Max Pryke - All Time

 NotesResultOppositionVenueCompetitionDate
15
    1 - 2 v's Whitton Knights v's Whitton Knights Whitton United FC League 02/10/2011 (1 XI) 1
7
  3 - 4 v's Kelsale v's Kelsale Farlingaye Sunday Shield Round 2 09/10/2011 (1 XI) 2
7
  3 - 0 v's Claydon v's AFC Claydon Farlingaye League 16/10/2011 (1 XI) 3
14
  2 - 3 v's Chantry Phoenix v's Chantry Phoenix Bramford Lane Junior Cup Round 2 23/10/2011 (1 XI) 4
12
  2 - 6 v's Chantry Old Boys v's Chantry Old Boys Farlingaye League 30/10/2011 (1 XI) 5
12
  3 - 2 v's Worlingworth v's Worlingworth Worlingworth Comm. League 20/11/2011 (1 XI) 6
12
  3 - 2 v's Sizewell Sports v's Sizewell Sports & Social Sizewell S&SC League 11/12/2011 (1 XI) 7
14
  1 - 2 v's Taverners Res. v's Taverners Reserves Greshams League 18/12/2011 (1 XI) 8
15
  3 - 0 v's Claydon v's AFC Claydon Whitton Sports League 22/01/2012 (1 XI) 9
9
  2 - 1 v's Holbrook Hornet v's Holbrook Hornets Holbrook High League 19/02/2012 (1 XI) 10
15
  2 - 3 v's Brantham Ath. v's Brantham Athletic Brantham Leisure League 26/02/2012 (1 XI) 11
15
  0 - 3 v's Sorrell Horse v's The Sorrell Horse Farlingaye League 04/03/2012 (1 XI) 12
15
  2 - 2 v's Drum & Monkey v's Drum & Monkey Trimley S&SC League 11/03/2012 (1 XI) 13
9
  2 - 2 v's Shotley Rose Res. v's Shotley Rose Reserves Farlingaye League 25/03/2012 (1 XI) 14
14
    10 - 0 v's Drum & Monkey v's Drum & Monkey Hollesley Rec. League 06/05/2012 (1 XI) 15
16
   8 - 3 v's Ips. Hospitals v's Ipswich Hospitals Farlingaye League 16/09/2012 (1 XI) 16
15
2 - 2 v's Chantry Old Boys v's Chantry Old Boys Chantry Park League 30/09/2012 (1 XI) ---
7
  3 - 1 v's Kelsale v's Kelsale Farlingaye Sunday Shield Round 2 07/10/2012 (1 XI) 17
14
  2 - 3 v's Chantry Old Boys v's Chantry Old Boys Farlingaye League 14/10/2012 (1 XI) 18
7
  3 - 3 v's Shiplaunch v's Shiplaunch Farlingaye Junior Cup Round 2 21/10/2012 (1 XI) 19
12
  2 - 1 v's Shotley Rose Res. v's Shotley Rose Reserves The Rose PF League 28/10/2012 (1 XI) 20
14
  1 - 4 v's Taverners v's Taverners Farlingaye Sunday Shield Round 3 04/11/2012 (1 XI) 21
11
  4 - 2 v's Kirby Street CC v's Kirby Street Conservative Club Ipswich Wanderers League 13/01/2013 (1 XI) 22
12
  3 - 3 v's Whitton Knights v's Whitton Knights Whitton United FC League 03/02/2013 (1 XI) 23
7
    8 - 2 v's Felixstowe Ath. v's Felixstowe Athletic 03 Farlingaye League 10/02/2013 (1 XI) 24
7
    2 - 3 v's Ips. Hospitals v's Ipswich Hospitals Gainsborough League 17/02/2013 (1 XI) 25
11
   7 - 4 v's Pauls v's Pauls Farlingaye League 17/03/2013 (1 XI) 26
7
  3 - 2 v's Holbrook Swn Res v's Holbrook Swan Reserves Reade Field League 07/04/2013 (1 XI) 27
7
  0 - 1 v's Whitton Knights v's Whitton Knights Farlingaye League 14/04/2013 (1 XI) 28
15
  6 - 4 v's Pauls v's Pauls Pauls Social Club League 24/04/2013 (1 XI) 29
7
4 - 1 v's Felixstowe Ath. v's Felixstowe Athletic 03 Eastward Ho! League 05/05/2013 (1 XI) 30
7
1 - 1 v's Bramford Cock v's Bramford Cock Farlingaye League 07/05/2013 (1 XI) 31
7
0 - 0 v's Holbrook Swn Res v's Holbrook Swan Reserves Hollesley Rec. League 19/05/2013 (1 XI) 32
12
  9 - 3 v's Lattice Barn v's The Lattice Barn Farlingaye League 01/09/2013 (1 XI) 33
10
    1 - 3 v's Finningham Fliers v's Finningham Fliers Farlingaye Sunday Trophy Round 2 22/09/2013 (2 XI) 34
11
  2 - 1 v's Gladwells v's Gladwells Copdock PF League 29/09/2013 (2 XI) 35
11
  1 - 3 v's Briarbank Rovers v's Briarbank Rovers Copleston Centre Minor Cup Round 1 06/10/2013 (2 XI) 36
7
  0 - 5 v's Briarbank Rovers v's Briarbank Rovers Farlingaye League 13/10/2013 (2 XI) 37
6
  0 - 5 v's Suffolk Punch v's Suffolk Punch Farlingaye League 20/10/2013 (2 XI) 38
11
     2 - 4 v's Taverners Res. v's Taverners Reserves Greshams League 27/10/2013 (2 XI) 39
15
  2 - 2 v's The Feathers Res v's The Feathers Reserves Eastward Ho! League 17/11/2013 (2 XI) 40
14
   4 - 2 v's Ipswich Bulls v's Ipswich Bulls Farlingaye League 24/11/2013 (1 XI) 41
14
  2 - 3 v's Yourshirts v's Yourshirts Rushmere Sports Sunday Shield Quarter-Final 01/12/2013 (1 XI) 42
9
  0 - 4 v's Brantham Ath. v's Brantham Athletic Farlingaye League 08/12/2013 (2 XI) 43
1
1 - 4 v's Gladwells v's Gladwells Farlingaye League 15/12/2013 (2 XI) 44
7
  4 - 2 v's Kesgrave Kestrels v's Kesgrave Kestrels Gainsborough League 22/12/2013 (2 XI) 45
1
0 - 4 v's Northam Celtic Res v's Northam Celtic Reserves Gainsborough League 12/01/2014 (2 XI) 46
14
  5 - 2 v's Gladstone Arms v's Gladstone Arms Chilton Fields League 19/01/2014 (1 XI) 47
13
  0 - 4 v's Brantham Ath. v's Brantham Athletic Brantham Leisure League 16/02/2014 (2 XI) 48
7
    5 - 1 v's Claydon v's AFC Claydon Farlingaye League 23/02/2014 (2 XI) 49
15
    6 - 1 v's Holbrook Swn Res v's Holbrook Swan Reserves Reade Field League 09/03/2014 (1 XI) 50
14
  3 - 3 v's Murray Rangers v's Murray Rangers Farlingaye League 30/03/2014 (1 XI) 51
10
  1 - 2 v's Bor. Martlesham v's Borussia Martlesham Ipswich Wanderers League 06/04/2014 (2 XI) 52
7
  2 - 2 v's The Feathers Res v's The Feathers Reserves Farlingaye League 20/04/2014 (2 XI) 53
15
  3 - 0 v's Leiston Orient v's Leiston Orient Farlingaye League 27/04/2014 (1 XI) 54
7
5 - 1 v's Northam Celtic Res v's Northam Celtic Reserves Farlingaye League 14/09/2014 (2 XI) 55
16
  1 - 2 v's Finningham Fliers v's Finningham Fliers Farlingaye League 21/09/2014 (2 XI) 56
9
  3 - 0 v's Finningham Fliers v's Finningham Fliers Farlingaye Sunday Trophy Round 1 28/09/2014 (2 XI) 57
16
  5 - 1 v's Kesgrave Kestrels v's Kesgrave Kestrels Farlingaye League 05/10/2014 (2 XI) 58
14
  3 - 3 v's Worlingworth v's Worlingworth Worlingworth Comm. Sunday Trophy Round 2 19/10/2014 (2 XI) 59
10
0 - 5 v's Finningham Fliers v's Finningham Fliers Bacton Scout Hut League 16/11/2014 (2 XI) 60
9
  1 - 3 v's Kesgrave Kestrels v's Kesgrave Kestrels Gainsborough League 23/11/2014 (2 XI) 61
14
  2 - 3 v's Stage Security v's Stage Security European Inspire Suffolk League 30/11/2014 (1 XI) 62
12
  3 - 3 v's The Feathers Res v's The Feathers Reserves Farlingaye League 07/12/2014 (2 XI) 63
7
   9 - 4 v's Finningham Fliers v's Finningham Fliers Bacton Scout Hut Junior Cup Round 1 14/12/2014 (2 XI) 64
15
  1 - 4 v's Bor. Martlesham v's Borussia Martlesham Farlingaye League 04/01/2015 (2 XI) 65
10
  4 - 7 v's Brantham Ath. v's Brantham Athletic Brantham Leisure Junior Cup Round 2 25/01/2015 (2 XI) 66
10
  3 - 5 v's Thrasher v's Thrasher United Farlingaye League 08/02/2015 (2 XI) 67
8
  4 - 1 v's Northam Celtic Res v's Northam Celtic Reserves Gainsborough League 15/02/2015 (2 XI) 68
8
  1 - 1 v's Felix Harper Res. v's Felixstowe Harpers Reserves Farlingaye League 22/02/2015 (2 XI) 69
12
  6 - 2 v's Taverners Res. v's Taverners Reserves Farlingaye League 08/03/2015 (2 XI) 70
10
   1 - 2 v's Taverners Res. v's Taverners Reserves Greshams League 15/03/2015 (2 XI) 71
10
  2 - 3 v's Northam Celtic Res v's Northam Celtic Reserves Farlingaye League 29/03/2015 (2 XI) 72
6
   3 - 3 v's The Feathers Res v's The Feathers Reserves Eastward Ho! League 12/04/2015 (2 XI) 73
7
  2 - 4 v's Felix Harper Res. v's Felixstowe Harpers Reserves Trimley S&SC League 26/04/2015 (2 XI) 74
7
  2 - 2 v's Ipswich Rangers v's Ipswich Rangers Inspire Suffolk League 30/08/2015 (2 XI) 75
10
  3 - 1 v's Gt Blakenham v's Great Blakenham Chequers Gt Blakenham League 06/09/2015 (2 XI) 76
10
0 - 1 v's Felixstowe R Res v's Felixstowe Rangers Res Walton Rec. League 20/09/2015 (2 XI) 77
11
  1 - 4 v's Thrasher v's Thrasher United Ufford Rec. Sunday Trophy Round 1 04/10/2015 (2 XI) 78
11
2 - 3 v's Real Orford v's Real Orford Farlingaye League 18/10/2015 (2 XI) 79
10
  2 - 5 v's Claydon v's AFC Claydon Farlingaye League 01/11/2015 (2 XI) 80
16
  2 - 4 v's Taverners Res. v's Taverners Reserves Greshams League 29/11/2015 (2 XI) 81
9
   4 - 5 v's Gt Blakenham v's Great Blakenham Chequers Farlingaye Junior Cup Round 1 13/12/2015 (2 XI) 82
11
1 - 0 v's Claydon v's AFC Claydon Whitton Sports League 07/02/2016 (2 XI) 83
11
     2 - 1 v's Gt Blakenham v's Great Blakenham Chequers Farlingaye League 28/02/2016 (2 XI) 84
11
  1 - 3 v's Rosary CC v's Rosary CC Gainsborough League 06/03/2016 (2 XI) 85
8
  4 - 6 v's Rushmere Lions v's Rushmere Lions Farlingaye League 20/03/2016 (2 XI) 86
11
0 - 4 v's Raydon Ravens v's Raydon Ravens Raydon PF League 03/04/2016 (2 XI) 87
11
  1 - 7 v's Underwoods v's Underwoods Farlingaye League 24/04/2016 (1 XI) 88
14
  2 - 4 v's Taverners v's Taverners Greshams League 04/09/2016 (2 XI) 89
8
3 - 2 v's Trinity v's Trinity Gainsborough League 11/09/2016 (2 XI) 90
8
0 - 1 v's Taverners v's Taverners Farlingaye League 23/10/2016 (2 XI) 91
12
  4 - 4 v's Bor. Martlesham v's Borussia Martlesham Ipswich Wanderers League 30/10/2016 (1 XI) 92
9
0 - 8 v's Eastern Elec OB v's Eastern Electricity Old Boys Whitton Sports League 20/11/2016 (2 XI) 93
7
  3 - 2 v's Martlesham OB v's Martlesham Old Boys Ipswich School League 05/02/2017 (1 XI) 94
7
   3 - 1 v's Rosary CC v's Rosary CC Gainsborough Junior Cup Round 2 12/02/2017 (2 XI) 95
10
  2 - 2 v's Felixstowe R Res v's Felixstowe Rangers Res Farlingaye League 19/02/2017 (2 XI) 96
11
  2 - 0 v's Elmsett v's AFC Elmsett Elmsett SF League 26/02/2017 (2 XI) 97
7
9 - 2 v's The Feathers Res v's The Feathers Reserves Farlingaye Junior Cup Quarter-Final 05/03/2017 (2 XI) 98
8
  7 - 0 v's Trinity v's Trinity Farlingaye League 19/03/2017 (2 XI) 99
7
    8 - 1 v's Northam Celtic v's Northam Celtic Gainsborough League 02/04/2017 (2 XI) 100
14
  0 - 4 v's Raydon Ravens v's Raydon Ravens Raydon PF Junior Cup Semi-Final 09/04/2017 (2 XI) 101
11
  1 - 6 v's Felixstowe R Res v's Felixstowe Rangers Res Eastward Ho! League 16/04/2017 (2 XI) 102
14
  4 - 1 v's Amboed v's Amboed Bourne Vale SC League 03/09/2017 (2 XI) 103
15
  1 - 3 v's Westbourne W. v's Westbourne Warriors Farlingaye League 24/09/2017 (2 XI) 104
5
1 - 11 v's Capel Plough v's Capel Plough Farlingaye League 01/10/2017 (2 XI) 105
9
3 - 6 v's Chantry Phoenix v's Chantry Phoenix Farlingaye League 29/10/2017 (2 XI) 106
9
   0 - 5 v's Capel Plough v's Capel Plough Friars, Capel League 19/11/2017 (2 XI) 107
14
  1 - 7 v's Amboed v's Amboed Farlingaye League 07/01/2018 (2 XI) 108
12
  1 - 1 v's Pauls v's Pauls Farlingaye League 21/01/2018 (1 XI) 109
7
  2 - 1 v's Kesgrave Kest. Res v's Kesgrave Kestrels Reserves Kesgrave High League 04/02/2018 (2 XI) 110
12
  2 - 0 v's Chantry Phoenix v's Chantry Phoenix Whitton Sports League 11/03/2018 (2 XI) 111
7
  1 - 0 v's Rushmere & Diamond v's Rushmere & Diamonds Gainsborough League 25/03/2018 (2 XI) 112
12
  4 - 2 v's Kesgrave Kest. Res v's Kesgrave Kestrels Reserves Farlingaye League 15/04/2018 (2 XI) 113
2
  1 - 3 v's Pauls v's Pauls Pauls Social Club League 22/04/2018 (1 XI) 114
12
  7 - 0 v's Claydon v's AFC Claydon Farlingaye League 29/04/2018 (2 XI) 115
2
  2 - 5 v's Elmsett Utd Res. v's Elmsett United Reserves Farlingaye League 06/01/2019 (2 XI) 116
16
  3 - 3 v's Suffolk Spartans v's Suffolk Spartans Gainsborough League 20/01/2019 (2 XI) 117
14
  1 - 2 v's Holbrook Swan v's Holbrook Swan Farlingaye League 17/02/2019 (1 XI) 118
9
   3 - 2 v's Hardy Transport v's Hardy Transport Farlingaye League 03/03/2019 (2 XI) 119
12
  1 - 2 v's Monarchs v's Monarchs Gainsborough League 17/03/2019 (2 XI) 120
1
1 - 3 v's Ath. Once v's Athletico Once Claydon Rec. League 31/03/2019 (2 XI) 121
1
  4 - 0 v's The Feathers Res v's The Feathers Reserves Langley Avenue League 14/04/2019 (2 XI) 122
12
  3 - 1 v's Northam Celtic v's Northam Celtic Farlingaye Sunday Trophy Round 1 15/09/2019 (2 XI) 123
12
  3 - 2 v's Crafted Ath v's Crafted Athletic Gainsborough League 29/09/2019 (2 XI) 124
12
  0 - 3 v's Ips. Pythons v's Ipswich Pythons Farlingaye Sunday Trophy Round 2 13/10/2019 (2 XI) 125
12
  0 - 2 v's Rushmere & D. Res. v's Rushmere & Diamonds Reserves Farlingaye League 27/10/2019 (2 XI) 126
10
  2 - 8 v's Gainsborough Utd v's Gainsborough United Farlingaye League 17/11/2019 (2 XI) 127
12
  5 - 0 v's Wickham Wand. v's Wickham Wanderers Farlingaye Junior Cup Round 1 24/11/2019 (2 XI) 128
12
  1 - 3 v's Gt Blakenham Res. v's Great Blakenham Chequers Reserves Farlingaye League 05/01/2020 (2 XI) 129
12
  0 - 7 v's Hardy Transport v's Hardy Transport Felixstowe Academy League 19/01/2020 (2 XI) 130
9
  1 - 3 v's Kesgrave Kestrels v's Kesgrave Kestrels Farlingaye League 26/01/2020 (2 XI) 131
12
   6 - 0 v's Ath. Once v's Athletico Once Farlingaye League 01/03/2020 (2 XI) 132
12
  0 - 1 v's Fat Cat v's Fat Cat Farlingaye League 08/03/2020 (1 XI) 133
12
  1 - 7 v's Gainsborough Utd v's Gainsborough United Gainsborough League 15/03/2020 (2 XI) 134
1
0 - 1 v's Brickmakers v's Brickmakers Arms Eastward Ho! Sunday Trophy Round 1 20/09/2020 (2 XI) 135
1
  0 - 4 v's Chantry Phoenix v's Chantry Phoenix Ipswich Wanderers League 04/10/2020 (2 XI) 136
1
   3 - 7 v's Foxhall v's Foxhall Gainsborough League 25/10/2020 (2 XI) 137
12
  1 - 4 v's Gipping Gnats v's Gipping Gnats Whitton Sports Junior Cup Round 1 04/04/2021 (2 XI) 138
12
  3 - 9 v's Thurston v's Thurston Thurston FC Sunday Trophy Round 2 17/10/2021 (2 XI) 139
12
1 - 3 v's Ips. Pythons v's Ipswich Pythons Gainsborough League 16/01/2022 (2 XI) 140

Show All Max Pryke Appearances