Sam Reach - All Time

 NotesResultOppositionVenueCompetitionDate
1
  9 - 3 v's Lattice Barn v's The Lattice Barn Farlingaye League 01/09/2013 (1 XI) 1
1
8 - 2 v's Shotley Rose Res. v's Shotley Rose Reserves Farlingaye League 08/09/2013 (1 XI) 2
1
     0 - 0 v's Suffolk Punch v's Suffolk Punch Whitton Sports League 15/09/2013 (2 XI) 3
1
6 - 3 v's Sizewell Sports v's Sizewell Sports & Social Sizewell S&SC Sunday Shield Round 2 22/09/2013 (1 XI) 4
1
9 - 2 v's Lattice Barn v's The Lattice Barn Gainsborough League 29/09/2013 (1 XI) 5
1
1 - 3 v's Briarbank Rovers v's Briarbank Rovers Copleston Centre Minor Cup Round 1 06/10/2013 (2 XI) 6
1
  0 - 5 v's Briarbank Rovers v's Briarbank Rovers Farlingaye League 13/10/2013 (2 XI) 7
1
4 - 1 v's Wetherden v's Wetherden Wetherden PF Sunday Shield Round 3 20/10/2013 (1 XI) 8
1
5 - 4 v's Chantry Phoenix v's Chantry Phoenix Bourne Park League 27/10/2013 (1 XI) 9
1
4 - 3 v's Holbrook Swn Res v's Holbrook Swan Reserves Farlingaye League 10/11/2013 (1 XI) 10
1
  5 - 1 v's Cockfield Utd v's Cockfield United Farlingaye Sunday Shield Round 4 17/11/2013 (1 XI) 11
1
4 - 2 v's Ipswich Bulls v's Ipswich Bulls Farlingaye League 24/11/2013 (1 XI) 12
1
2 - 3 v's Yourshirts v's Yourshirts Rushmere Sports Sunday Shield Quarter-Final 01/12/2013 (1 XI) 13
1
  4 - 0 v's Murray Rangers v's Murray Rangers Copleston Centre League 15/12/2013 (1 XI) 14
1
5 - 4 v's Chantry Phoenix v's Chantry Phoenix Gainsborough League 12/01/2014 (1 XI) 15
1
5 - 2 v's Gladstone Arms v's Gladstone Arms Chilton Fields League 19/01/2014 (1 XI) 16
1
  4 - 0 v's Ipswich Bulls v's Ipswich Bulls Timperleys League 02/02/2014 (1 XI) 17
1
9 - 1 v's Shotley Rose Res. v's Shotley Rose Reserves The Rose PF League 02/03/2014 (1 XI) 18
1
  4 - 0 v's Laxfield Utd v's Laxfield United Farlingaye League 23/03/2014 (1 XI) 19
1
3 - 3 v's Murray Rangers v's Murray Rangers Farlingaye League 30/03/2014 (1 XI) 20
1
1 - 2 v's Bor. Martlesham v's Borussia Martlesham Ipswich Wanderers League 06/04/2014 (2 XI) 21
1
  3 - 0 v's Leiston Orient v's Leiston Orient Farlingaye League 27/04/2014 (1 XI) 22
1
3 - 1 v's Felixstowe Ath. v's Felixstowe Athletic 03 Eastward Ho! League 31/08/2014 (1 XI) 23
1
5 - 1 v's Bergholt v's AFC Bergholt Farlingaye League 07/09/2014 (1 XI) 24
1
4 - 5 v's Pauls v's Pauls Pauls Social Club League 14/09/2014 (1 XI) 25
1
5 - 2 v's Wetherden v's Wetherden Wetherden PF Sunday Shield Round 2 28/09/2014 (1 XI) 26
1
5 - 2 v's Wetherden v's Wetherden Wetherden PF League 05/10/2014 (1 XI) 27
1
4 - 9 v's Elite 405 v's Elite 405 Kesgrave High - 4g Sunday Shield Round 3 19/10/2014 (1 XI) 28
1
4 - 4 v's Bergholt v's AFC Bergholt East Bergholt SC League 26/10/2014 (1 XI) 29
1
2 - 3 v's Stage Security v's Stage Security European Farlingaye League 02/11/2014 (1 XI) 30
1
4 - 3 v's Pauls v's Pauls Farlingaye League 09/11/2014 (1 XI) 31
1
2 - 3 v's Stage Security v's Stage Security European Inspire Suffolk League 30/11/2014 (1 XI) 32
1
4 - 8 v's Stage Security v's Stage Security European Farlingaye Senior Cup Round 1 18/01/2015 (1 XI) 33
1
4 - 1 v's Bourne Vale v's Bourne Vale Rangers Farlingaye League 25/01/2015 (1 XI) 34
1
0 - 3 v's Bourne Vale v's Bourne Vale Rangers Bourne Vale SC League 01/02/2015 (1 XI) 35
1
3 - 4 v's Pauls v's Pauls Pauls Social Club League 08/02/2015 (1 XI) 36
1
3 - 7 v's Selkirk v's Selkirk Farlingaye League 15/02/2015 (1 XI) 37
1
4 - 2 v's Stage Security v's Stage Security European Inspire Suffolk League 22/02/2015 (1 XI) 38
1
3 - 6 v's Selkirk v's Selkirk Dumbarton Road League 08/03/2015 (1 XI) 39
1
1 - 4 v's Pauls v's Pauls Farlingaye League 15/03/2015 (1 XI) 40
1
3 - 3 v's Westbourne W. v's Westbourne Warriors Westbourne College League 22/03/2015 (1 XI) 41
1
6 - 2 v's Stage Security v's Stage Security European Farlingaye League 12/04/2015 (1 XI) 42
1
5 - 6 v's Westbourne W. v's Westbourne Warriors Farlingaye League 19/04/2015 (1 XI) 43
1
4 - 1 v's Bucklesham Shannon v's Bucklesham Shannon Farlingaye League 23/08/2015 (1 XI) 44
1
4 - 3 v's Laxfield Utd v's Laxfield United Laxfield PF League 30/08/2015 (1 XI) 45
1
4 - 3 v's Bergholt v's AFC Bergholt Farlingaye League 06/09/2015 (1 XI) 46
1
3 - 2 v's Ipswich Postals v's Ipswich Postals Legends Pauls Social Club League 13/09/2015 (1 XI) 47
1
3 - 4 v's Bergholt v's AFC Bergholt East Bergholt SC League 18/10/2015 (1 XI) 48
1
6 - 6 v's Ipswich Postals v's Ipswich Postals Legends Farlingaye League 08/11/2015 (1 XI) 49
1
  1 - 1 v's Rosary CC v's Rosary CC Farlingaye League 06/12/2015 (2 XI) 50
1
3 - 8 v's Elite 405 v's Elite 405 Ipswich Academy Senior Cup Round 2 24/01/2016 (1 XI) 51
1
  4 - 1 v's Leiston Orient v's Leiston Orient Sizewell S&SC League 31/01/2016 (1 XI) 52
1
0 - 5 v's Bergholt v's AFC Bergholt Farlingaye League 21/02/2016 (1 XI) 53
1
0 - 6 v's Underwoods v's Underwoods Felixstowe Academy League 06/03/2016 (1 XI) 54
1
4 - 5 v's Bergholt v's AFC Bergholt East Bergholt SC League 20/03/2016 (1 XI) 55
1
1 - 4 v's Ipswich Thistle v's Ipswich Thistle Farlingaye League 03/04/2016 (1 XI) 56
1
5 - 3 v's Elite 405 v's Elite 405 Farlingaye League 17/04/2016 (1 XI) 57
1
1 - 7 v's Underwoods v's Underwoods Farlingaye League 24/04/2016 (1 XI) 58
1
  8 - 4 v's Elite 405 v's Elite 405 Kesgrave High - 4g League 08/05/2016 (1 XI) 59
1
1 - 3 v's Walton W v's Walton Wanderers Langley Avenue League 01/10/2017 (1 XI) 60
1
2 - 1 v's Walton W v's Walton Wanderers Langley Avenue League 08/04/2018 (1 XI) 61
1
3 - 5 v's Suffolk Spartans v's Suffolk Spartans Farlingaye League 09/09/2018 (2 XI) 62
1
5 - 3 v's Chantry Phoenix v's Chantry Phoenix Whitton Sports League 23/09/2018 (2 XI) 63
1
   3 - 0 v's Cherrytree v's Cherrytree Farlingaye League 30/09/2018 (2 XI) 64
1
2 - 3 v's Rushmere & Diamond v's Rushmere & Diamonds Gainsborough League 07/10/2018 (2 XI) 65
1
3 - 2 v's The Feathers v's The Feathers Farlingaye League 21/10/2018 (1 XI) 66
1
1 - 5 v's Monarchs v's Monarchs Farlingaye League 28/10/2018 (2 XI) 67
1
   3 - 0 v's Ath. Once v's Athletico Once Farlingaye League 04/11/2018 (2 XI) 68
1
  0 - 0 v's Capel Plough v's Capel Plough Farlingaye Sunday Shield Round 3 11/11/2018 (1 XI) 69
1
5 - 7 v's Bucklesham Shannon v's Bucklesham Shannon Farlingaye League 18/11/2018 (1 XI) 70
1
  2 - 1 v's Greshams v's Greshams Greshams League 02/12/2018 (1 XI) 71
1
3 - 3 v's Martlesham OB v's Martlesham Old Boys Farlingaye League 09/12/2018 (1 XI) 72
1
3 - 4 v's Rosary CC v's Rosary CC Gainsborough League 16/12/2018 (2 XI) 73
1
2 - 5 v's Elmsett Utd Res. v's Elmsett United Reserves Farlingaye League 06/01/2019 (2 XI) 74
1
5 - 1 v's Claydon v's AFC Claydon Farlingaye Junior Cup Round 2 13/01/2019 (2 XI) 75
1
3 - 2 v's Taverners v's Taverners Farlingaye League 10/02/2019 (1 XI) 76
1
  2 - 2 v's Kesgrave Kestrels v's Kesgrave Kestrels Kesgrave High Junior Cup Round 3 17/02/2019 (2 XI) 77
1
3 - 2 v's Hardy Transport v's Hardy Transport Farlingaye League 03/03/2019 (2 XI) 78
1
3 - 6 v's Cherrytree v's Cherrytree Gainsborough League 10/03/2019 (2 XI) 79
1
  1 - 2 v's Monarchs v's Monarchs Gainsborough League 17/03/2019 (2 XI) 80
1
  0 - 1 v's Westbourne W. v's Westbourne Warriors Westbourne College Junior Cup Quarter-Final 24/03/2019 (2 XI) 81
1
2 - 5 v's Sizewell Argyle v's Sizewell Argyle Farlingaye League 31/03/2019 (1 XI) 82
1
3 - 3 v's Greshams v's Greshams Farlingaye League 14/04/2019 (1 XI) 83
1
1 - 4 v's Rushmere & Diamond v's Rushmere & Diamonds Farlingaye League 21/04/2019 (2 XI) 84
1
4 - 1 v's Rosary CC v's Rosary CC Farlingaye League 28/04/2019 (2 XI) 85
1
1 - 4 v's Elmsett Utd Res. v's Elmsett United Reserves Elmsett SF League 05/05/2019 (2 XI) 86
1
  2 - 3 v's Gt Blakenham Res. v's Great Blakenham Chequers Reserves Gt Blakenham League 01/09/2019 (2 XI) 87
1
0 - 2 v's Eastern Elec OB v's Eastern Electricity Old Boys Whitton Sports League 08/09/2019 (1 XI) 88
1
   2 - 9 v's Kesgrave Kestrels v's Kesgrave Kestrels Kesgrave High League 22/09/2019 (2 XI) 89
1
3 - 2 v's Crafted Ath v's Crafted Athletic Gainsborough League 29/09/2019 (2 XI) 90
1
0 - 3 v's Ips. Pythons v's Ipswich Pythons Farlingaye Sunday Trophy Round 2 13/10/2019 (2 XI) 91
1
3 - 2 v's Thrasher v's Thrasher United Gainsborough League 20/10/2019 (2 XI) 92
1
0 - 2 v's Rushmere & D. Res. v's Rushmere & Diamonds Reserves Farlingaye League 27/10/2019 (2 XI) 93
1
  4 - 1 v's Ath. Once v's Athletico Once Claydon Rec. League 03/11/2019 (2 XI) 94
1
  2 - 8 v's Gainsborough Utd v's Gainsborough United Farlingaye League 17/11/2019 (2 XI) 95
1
  5 - 0 v's Wickham Wand. v's Wickham Wanderers Farlingaye Junior Cup Round 1 24/11/2019 (2 XI) 96
1
6 - 3 v's Chantry Phoenix v's Chantry Phoenix Whitton Sports League 01/12/2019 (2 XI) 97
1
5 - 3 v's Taverners v's Taverners Whitton United FC League 15/12/2019 (1 XI) 98
1
1 - 3 v's Gt Blakenham Res. v's Great Blakenham Chequers Reserves Farlingaye League 05/01/2020 (2 XI) 99
1
    1 - 2 v's Claydon v's AFC Claydon Whitton Sports Junior Cup Round 2 12/01/2020 (2 XI) 100
1
1 - 3 v's Kesgrave Kestrels v's Kesgrave Kestrels Farlingaye League 26/01/2020 (2 XI) 101
1
2 - 3 v's Crafted Ath v's Crafted Athletic Farlingaye League 02/02/2020 (2 XI) 102
1
1 - 6 v's Laxfield Utd v's Laxfield United Farlingaye League 23/02/2020 (1 XI) 103
1
  6 - 0 v's Ath. Once v's Athletico Once Farlingaye League 01/03/2020 (2 XI) 104
1
  1 - 7 v's Gainsborough Utd v's Gainsborough United Gainsborough League 15/03/2020 (2 XI) 105
21
  0 - 4 v's Chantry Phoenix v's Chantry Phoenix Ipswich Wanderers League 04/10/2020 (2 XI) 106
1
4 - 1 v's Brickmakers v's Brickmakers Arms Trimley S&SC League 11/10/2020 (2 XI) 107
1
2 - 1 v's Laxfield Utd v's Laxfield United Laxfield PF League 25/10/2020 (1 XI) 108
1
3 - 4 v's Real Suffolk v's Real Suffolk Eastward Ho! League 06/12/2020 (2 XI) 109
1
0 - 5 v's Crafted Ath v's Crafted Athletic Copleston Centre League 13/12/2020 (2 XI) 110
1
0 - 8 v's Ips. Pythons v's Ipswich Pythons Gainsborough League 20/12/2020 (2 XI) 111
1
  1 - 4 v's Gipping Gnats v's Gipping Gnats Whitton Sports Junior Cup Round 1 04/04/2021 (2 XI) 112
1
4 - 1 v's Northam Celtic v's Northam Celtic Kesgrave High - 4g League 05/09/2021 (2 XI) 113
1
1 - 4 v's Claydon v's AFC Claydon Whitton Sports League 12/09/2021 (2 XI) 114
1
3 - 3 v's Martlesham OB v's Martlesham Old Boys Kesgrave High - 4g League 26/09/2021 (2 XI) 115
1
2 - 6 v's Real Suffolk v's Real Suffolk Inspire Suffolk League 03/10/2021 (2 XI) 116
1
1 - 2 v's Ips. Pythons v's Ipswich Pythons Kesgrave High - 4g League 10/10/2021 (2 XI) 117
1
3 - 9 v's Thurston v's Thurston Thurston FC Sunday Trophy Round 2 17/10/2021 (2 XI) 118
1
3 - 2 v's Foxhall v's Foxhall Timperleys League 24/10/2021 (2 XI) 119
1
1 - 6 v's Ips. Elite v's Ipswich Elite Whitton Sports League 31/10/2021 (2 XI) 120
1
0 - 7 v's Chantry Phoenix v's Chantry Phoenix Whitton Sports League 07/11/2021 (2 XI) 121
1
  2 - 9 v's Brickmakers v's Brickmakers Arms Kesgrave High - 4g League 21/11/2021 (2 XI) 122
1
2 - 1 v's Northam Celtic v's Northam Celtic Gainsborough League 28/11/2021 (2 XI) 123
1
   2 - 6 v's Holbrook Swn Res v's Holbrook Swan Reserves Reade Field Junior Cup Round 1 05/12/2021 (2 XI) 124
1
2 - 9 v's Claydon v's AFC Claydon Kesgrave High - 4g League 12/12/2021 (2 XI) 125
1
3 - 4 v's Real Suffolk v's Real Suffolk Kesgrave High - 4g League 09/01/2022 (2 XI) 126
1
1 - 3 v's Ips. Pythons v's Ipswich Pythons Gainsborough League 16/01/2022 (2 XI) 127
1
1 - 4 v's Foxhall v's Foxhall Kesgrave High - 4g League 30/01/2022 (2 XI) 128
1
0 - 3 v's Ips. Elite v's Ipswich Elite Kesgrave High - 4g League 13/02/2022 (2 XI) 129
1
3 - 2 v's Chantry Phoenix v's Chantry Phoenix Kesgrave High - 4g League 20/02/2022 (2 XI) 130
1
1 - 3 v's Brickmakers v's Brickmakers Arms Trimley S&SC League 13/03/2022 (2 XI) 131
1
0 - 7 v's Martlesham OB v's Martlesham Old Boys Ipswich School League 20/03/2022 (2 XI) 132

Show All Sam Reach Appearances