Daniel Goldsmith - All Time

 NotesResultOppositionVenueCompetitionDate
8
    2 - 6 v's Gipping Valley v's Gipping Valley Farlingaye League 06/09/1998 (1 XI) 1
8
  4 - 0 v's Finningham Fliers v's Finningham Fliers Kerrison School League 13/09/1998 (1 XI) 2
8
0 - 4 v's Martlesham Wand. v's Martlesham Wanderers Farlingaye League 20/09/1998 (1 XI) 3
8
0 - 4 v's Stow Pickerel Res. v's Stow Pickerel Reserves Farlingaye Junior Cup Round 1 04/10/1998 (1 XI) 4
8
  0 - 2 v's Aldeburgh Ass. v's Aldeburgh Associates Kings Field League 11/10/1998 (1 XI) 5
8
1 - 3 v's Melvilles Utd v's Melvilles United Farlingaye League 18/10/1998 (1 XI) 6
8
1 - 7 v's Gipping Valley v's Gipping Valley Blue Circle SC League 25/10/1998 (1 XI) 7
8
0 - 6 v's Portman Rovers v's Portman Rovers Reserves Farlingaye League 15/11/1998 (1 XI) 8
8
  1 - 4 v's Railway Sleepers v's Railway Sleepers Thomas Mills League 29/11/1998 (1 XI) 9
8
0 - 9 v's Anglia Countrywide v's Anglia Countrywide Ipswich School League 06/12/1998 (1 XI) 10
13
   2 - 5 v's Railway Rangers v's Railway Rangers Farlingaye League 13/12/1998 (1 XI) 11
8
  0 - 14 v's Platinum Rogues v's Platinum Rogues Gainsborough League 20/12/1998 (1 XI) 12
8
1 - 4 v's Martlesham Wand. v's Martlesham Wanderers Kesgrave High League 10/01/1999 (1 XI) 13
8
  0 - 9 v's Aldeburgh Ass. v's Aldeburgh Associates Farlingaye League 17/01/1999 (1 XI) 14
8
  0 - 4 v's Melvilles Utd v's Melvilles United Gainsborough League 24/01/1999 (1 XI) 15
8
1 - 4 v's Finningham Fliers v's Finningham Fliers Farlingaye League 31/01/1999 (1 XI) 16
8
  3 - 3 v's Portman Rovers v's Portman Rovers Reserves Rushmere Sports League 07/02/1999 (1 XI) 17
8
  2 - 7 v's Railway Sleepers v's Railway Sleepers Farlingaye League 14/02/1999 (1 XI) 18
8
0 - 7 v's Anglia Countrywide v's Anglia Countrywide Farlingaye League 21/02/1999 (1 XI) 19
8
0 - 10 v's Railway Rangers v's Railway Rangers Leiston SC League 28/02/1999 (1 XI) 20
8
0 - 10 v's Platinum Rogues v's Platinum Rogues Farlingaye League 07/03/1999 (1 XI) 21
10
2 - 2 v's Finningham Fliers v's Finningham Fliers Farlingaye League 05/09/1999 (1 XI) 22
10
     5 - 2 v's Trinity A v's Trinity A YM Rugby Club League 12/09/1999 (1 XI) 23
10
3 - 3 v's Associates v's Associates Farlingaye League 19/09/1999 (1 XI) 24
10
1 - 3 v's Kesgrave Vikings v's Kesgrave Vikings Farlingaye Sunday Trophy Round 1 26/09/1999 (1 XI) 25
14
   1 - 3 v's Volunteer v's Volunteer Farlingaye Junior Cup Round 1 03/10/1999 (1 XI) 26
10
1 - 2 v's Railway Sleepers v's Railway Sleepers Farlingaye League 17/10/1999 (1 XI) 27
10
3 - 2 v's Associates v's Associates Leiston SC League 24/10/1999 (1 XI) 28
10
4 - 6 v's Northam Celtic Res v's Northam Celtic Reserves Farlingaye League 31/10/1999 (1 XI) 29
10
1 - 1 v's Eastern Elec B v's Eastern Electricity B Wherstead Park League 07/11/1999 (1 XI) 30
10
1 - 4 v's Gipping Valley v's Gipping Valley Farlingaye League 14/11/1999 (1 XI) 31
10
0 - 2 v's Volunteer v's Volunteer Farlingaye League 21/11/1999 (1 XI) 32
10
    2 - 0 v's Aldeburgh Ass. v's Aldeburgh Associates Kings Field League 28/11/1999 (1 XI) 33
10
  3 - 0 v's Volunteer v's Volunteer Sizewell S&SC League 05/12/1999 (1 XI) 34
10
  4 - 2 v's Portman Rovers v's Portman Rovers Reserves Farlingaye League 12/12/1999 (1 XI) 35
10
3 - 3 v's Northam Celtic Res v's Northam Celtic Reserves Gainsborough League 19/12/1999 (1 XI) 36
10
  4 - 1 v's Finningham Fliers v's Finningham Fliers Kerrison School League 09/01/2000 (1 XI) 37
10
  3 - 2 v's Kesgrave Vikings v's Kesgrave Vikings Farlingaye League 30/01/2000 (1 XI) 38
10
  3 - 1 v's Railway Sleepers v's Railway Sleepers Thomas Mills League 06/02/2000 (1 XI) 39
10
    3 - 2 v's Eastern Elec B v's Eastern Electricity B Farlingaye League 13/02/2000 (1 XI) 40
10
  2 - 4 v's Gipping Valley v's Gipping Valley Blue Circle SC League 20/02/2000 (1 XI) 41
10
0 - 2 v's Aldeburgh Ass. v's Aldeburgh Associates Farlingaye League 27/02/2000 (1 XI) 42
10
8 - 0 v's Portman Rovers v's Portman Rovers Reserves Rushmere Sports League 12/03/2000 (1 XI) 43
14
  4 - 1 v's Orford Sports v's Orford Sports Farlingaye Sunday Trophy 01/10/2000 (1 XI) 44
9
       6 - 1 v's Seaton Rovers A v's Seaton Rovers A Eastward Ho! League 12/11/2000 (1 XI) 45
12
4 - 3 v's Alstons v's Alstons Farlingaye Junior Cup Round 3 19/11/2000 (1 XI) ---
13
  1 - 1 v's Eastern Elec A v's Eastern Electricity A Wherstead Park League 11/02/2001 (1 XI) 46
14
  1 - 4 v's Old Newton v's Old Newton The Hollies Junior Cup Semi-Final 18/03/2001 (1 XI) 47
12
  2 - 2 v's Melvilles Utd v's Melvilles United Gainsborough League 01/04/2001 (1 XI) 48
10
  1 - 6 v's Forum Pool Res. v's Forum Pool Reserves Eastward Ho! League 08/04/2001 (1 XI) 49
14
    7 - 1 v's Stoke Ath Res. v's Stoke Athletic Reserves Farlingaye League 15/04/2001 (1 XI) 50
12
  5 - 1 v's Colonial Res. v's Colonial Reserves Farlingaye League 29/04/2001 (1 XI) 51
12
  0 - 1 v's Kesgrave Vikings v's Kesgrave Vikings Deben High School League 13/05/2001 (1 XI) 52
13
  2 - 4 v's Portman Rovers v's Portman Rovers Rushmere Sports League Cup 23/09/2001 (1 XI) 53
13
1 - 1 v's Case Is Altered v's Case Is Altered Farlingaye League 14/10/2001 (1 XI) ---
13
  0 - 1 v's Martlesham Wand. v's Martlesham Wanderers Kesgrave High League 25/11/2001 (1 XI) 54
12
  5 - 1 v's Wetherden v's Wetherden Farlingaye League 02/12/2001 (1 XI) 55
12
  4 - 4 v's Witnesham Res. v's Witnesham Reserves Witnesham School League 09/12/2001 (1 XI) 56
12
  1 - 2 v's Fat Cat v's Fat Cat Gainsborough League 03/02/2002 (1 XI) 57
13
  3 - 1 v's Witnesham Res. v's Witnesham Reserves Farlingaye League 24/02/2002 (1 XI) 58
12
2 - 1 v's Pauls Res v's Pauls Reserves Pauls Social Club League 03/03/2002 (1 XI) ---
13
1 - 1 v's Case Is Altered v's Case Is Altered Dumbarton Road League 10/03/2002 (1 XI) ---
13
4 - 2 v's Selkirk v's Selkirk Bourne Park League 31/03/2002 (1 XI) ---
10
  1 - 2 v's Jacob Bailey v's Jacob Bailey Ufford Rec. League 08/09/2002 (1 XI) 59
12
1 - 2 v's Alderton v's Alderton Alderton Rec. League 16/02/2003 (1 XI) ---
12
  1 - 8 v's Rushmere CFC Res v's Rushmere CFC Res Dumbarton Road League 10/04/2005 (1 XI) 60
9
4 - 2 v's Felix Harper Res. v's Felixstowe Harpers Reserves Dellwood Avenue Sunday Shield Round 3 25/11/2007 (1 XI) 61

Show All Daniel Goldsmith Appearances